We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMOEBA DESIGN, LLC

AMOEBA DESIGN, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4410762. AMOEBA DESIGN, LLC located at the address 18 East 12Th St., Apt. 1C New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on May 26, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMOEBA DESIGN, LLC
DOS ID # 4410762
Initial DOS Filing Date May 26, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMOEBA DESIGN, LLC
18 EAST 12TH ST., APT. 1C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 2014 Actual AMOEBA DESIGN, LLC
May 30, 2013 Actual MEAT LOCKER, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News