We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMS REALTY COMPANY, LLC

AMS REALTY COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2166149. AMS REALTY COMPANY, LLC located at the address 98 Cuttermill Rd Room 240 South Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on July 21, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name AMS REALTY COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 2166149
Initial DOS Filing Date July 21, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMS REALTY COMPANY, LLC
98 CUTTERMILL RD
ROOM 240 SOUTH
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 27, 1997 Actual AMS REALTY COMPANY
July 27, 1997 Actual AMS REALTY COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News