We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMS SALES, LLC

AMS SALES, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4761151. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on May 19, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMS SALES, LLC
DOS ID # 4761151
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 19, 2015 Fictitious DE AMS SALES, LLC
May 19, 2015 Actual AMS SALES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News