We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANDALEX PARTNERS HOLDINGS LLC

ANDALEX PARTNERS HOLDINGS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1981689. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on December 14, 1995. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 31, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANDALEX PARTNERS HOLDINGS LLC
DOS ID # 1981689
Initial DOS Filing Date December 14, 1995
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 31, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 21, 2002 Actual ANDALEX PARTNERS HOLDINGS LLC
April 5, 1996 Actual 900 EIGHTH AVENUE ASSOCIATES, LLC
December 14, 1995 Actual 90 PARK AVENUE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News