We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANDY'S QUALITY CLEANING, INC.

ANDY'S QUALITY CLEANING, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4076680. EMESE LORINCZ & ANDREA VASZILY located at the address 2617 Halperin Ave, Suite C5 Bronx, New York, 10461. Company is incorporated on April 4, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANDY'S QUALITY CLEANING, INC.
DOS ID # 4076680
Initial DOS Filing Date April 4, 2011
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EMESE LORINCZ & ANDREA VASZILY
2617 HALPERIN AVE, SUITE C5
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10461

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 19, 2011 Actual ANDY'S QUALITY CLEANING, INC.
April 3, 2011 Actual A&A QUALITY CLEANING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News