We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC.

ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2976415. ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC. located at the address 635 West 42Nd Street Suite 23K New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on November 12, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Young Il Lee Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC.
DOS ID # 2976415
Initial DOS Filing Date November 12, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC.
635 WEST 42ND STREET
SUITE 23K
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer YOUNG IL LEE
635 WEST 42ND STREET
STE 23K
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC.
635 WEST 42ND STREET
STE 23K
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 23, 2009 Actual ANNA NY ENTERPRISE, INC.
November 12, 2003 Actual G & R PIZZERIA CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News