We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

APOSTOLATOS LLC

APOSTOLATOS LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4359720. APOSTOLATOS LLC located at the address 30-05 38Th Avenue Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on January 27, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name APOSTOLATOS LLC
DOS ID # 4359720
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 2013
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process APOSTOLATOS LLC
30-05 38TH AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 2013 Actual APOSTOLATOS LLC
February 13, 2013 Actual GSM LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News