We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

APPLIED SYSTEMS, INC.

APPLIED SYSTEMS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3444510. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 875 Avenue Of The Americas Suite 501 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on November 27, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is R. Reid French, Jr. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name APPLIED SYSTEMS, INC.
DOS ID # 3444510
Initial DOS Filing Date November 27, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
875 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
SUITE 501
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Chief Executive Officer R. REID FRENCH, JR.
200 APPLIED PARKWAY
UNIVERSITY PARK, ILLINOIS, 60484
Principal Executive Office APPLIED SYSTEMS, INC.
200 APPLIED PARKWAY
UNIVERSITY PARK, ILLINOIS, 60484
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
875 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
SUITE 501
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 1, 2006 Fictitious ILLINOIS APPLIED SYSTEMS
December 1, 2006 Actual APPLIED SYSTEMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News