We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AQEL SHEET METAL, INC.

AQEL SHEET METAL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3202869. AQEL SHEET METAL, INC. located at the address 2305 Second Avenue New York, New York, 10035. Company is incorporated on May 7, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Jennifer Agel Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AQEL SHEET METAL, INC.
DOS ID # 3202869
Initial DOS Filing Date May 7, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AQEL SHEET METAL, INC.
2305 SECOND AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10035
Chief Executive Officer JENNIFER AGEL
2305 SECOND AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10035
Principal Executive Office JENNIFER AGEL
2305 SECOND AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10032

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 15, 2007 Actual AQEL SHEET METAL, INC.
May 9, 2005 Actual AQUEL SHEET METAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News