We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AQUA CREATIONS USA INC.

AQUA CREATIONS USA INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2032977. AQUA CREATIONS USA INC. located at the address Albi Serfaty 200 Lexington Ave Room 408B New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on May 20, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Ofer Cohen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AQUA CREATIONS USA INC.
DOS ID # 2032977
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AQUA CREATIONS USA INC.
ALBI SERFATY
200 LEXINGTON AVE ROOM 408B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer OFER COHEN
17 EAST 45TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Principal Executive Office AQUA CREATIONS USA INC.
17 EAST 45TH ST
#815
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 9, 2003 Actual AQUA CREATIONS USA INC.
May 22, 1996 Actual NEW LIMIT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News