We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AQUI ES SANTA FE LLC

AQUI ES SANTA FE LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3711944. AQUI ES SANTA FE LLC located at the address 32 Broad St Porchester, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on August 21, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AQUI ES SANTA FE LLC
DOS ID # 3711944
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 2008
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AQUI ES SANTA FE LLC
32 BROAD ST
PORCHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 10, 2008 Actual AQUI ES SANTA FE LLC
August 21, 2008 Actual AQUI SI ES SANTA FE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News