We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARDEN ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTORS, LLC

ARDEN ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTORS, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2899823. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on April 26, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ARDEN ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTORS, LLC
DOS ID # 2899823
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 2003
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction RHODE ISLAND
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 29, 2003 Fictitious ARDEN CONSTRUCTORS
April 29, 2003 Actual ARDEN ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTORS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News