We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARTS HAIRS STYLIST CORP.

ARTS HAIRS STYLIST CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4412396. C/O THE FIVE PILLARS FINANCIAL SERVICES located at the address 508 72Nd Street Brooklyn, New York, 11209. Company is incorporated on June 1, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARTS HAIRS STYLIST CORP.
DOS ID # 4412396
Initial DOS Filing Date June 1, 2013
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O THE FIVE PILLARS FINANCIAL SERVICES
508 72ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11209

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 23, 2013 Actual ARTS HAIRS STYLIST CORP.
June 4, 2013 Actual ART HAIR STYLIST CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News