We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ASHLEY HOLDING CORP.

ASHLEY HOLDING CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2339390. ASHLEY HOLDING CORP. located at the address 232 Sitka Court Woodbury, New York, 11797. Company is incorporated on January 27, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ASHLEY HOLDING CORP.
DOS ID # 2339390
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 1999
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ASHLEY HOLDING CORP.
232 SITKA COURT
WOODBURY, NEW YORK, 11797
Registered Agent DAVID BEALL
232 SITKA COURT
WOODBURY, NEW YORK, 11797

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 1999 Fictitious ASHLEY HOLDING MANAGEMENT
January 27, 1999 Actual ASHLEY HOLDING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News