We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ASJ SPIRITUAL SUITE LLC

ASJ SPIRITUAL SUITE LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4421032. ASJ SPIRITUAL SUITE LLC located at the address 881 10Th Avenue Apt 5E New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on June 17, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ASJ SPIRITUAL SUITE LLC
DOS ID # 4421032
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ASJ SPIRITUAL SUITE LLC
881 10TH AVENUE APT 5E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 12, 2013 Actual ASJ SPIRITUAL SUITE LLC
June 20, 2013 Actual ASJ SPIRITUAL SPA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News