We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ASSOCIATED NEW YORK STATE FOOD PROCESSORS, INC.

ASSOCIATED NEW YORK STATE FOOD PROCESSORS, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 18012. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ASSOCIATED NEW YORK STATE FOOD PROCESSORS, INC.
DOS ID # 18012
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 9, 1968 Actual ASSOCIATED NEW YORK STATE FOOD PROCESSORS, INC.
March 10, 1952 Actual NEW YORK STATE CANNERS & FREEZERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
September 25, 1922 Actual ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK STATE CANNERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News