We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ASUMAN 57TH STREET LLC

ASUMAN 57TH STREET LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3115396. C/O ASUMAN POLAT located at the address 4200 North Surf Road Hollywood, Florida, 33019. Company is incorporated on September 14, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ASUMAN 57TH STREET LLC
DOS ID # 3115396
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ASUMAN POLAT
4200 NORTH SURF ROAD
HOLLYWOOD, FLORIDA, 33019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 7, 2006 Actual ASUMAN 57TH STREET LLC
October 18, 2004 Actual 41 WEST 57 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News