We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ATLANTIC COAST BLDGS. LLC

ATLANTIC COAST BLDGS. LLC is an entity registered at CHENANGO county with company number 3031748. ATLANTIC COAST BLDGS. LLC located at the address 1-11 Lee Ave Norwich, New York, 13815. Company is incorporated on March 25, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ATLANTIC COAST BLDGS. LLC
DOS ID # 3031748
Initial DOS Filing Date March 25, 2004
County CHENANGO
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATLANTIC COAST BLDGS. LLC
1-11 LEE AVE
NORWICH, NEW YORK, 13815

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 2005 Actual ATLANTIC COAST BLDGS. LLC
March 25, 2004 Actual ATLANTIC COAST LIMOUSINE SERVICE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News