We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ATLANTIC TRADING & MARKETING, INC.

ATLANTIC TRADING & MARKETING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 873561. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on October 4, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Eric Montfajon Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ATLANTIC TRADING & MARKETING, INC.
DOS ID # 873561
Initial DOS Filing Date October 4, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction TEXAS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer ERIC MONTFAJON
5847 SAN FELIPE
SUITE 2100
HOUSTON, TEXAS, 77057
Principal Executive Office ATLANTIC TRADING & MARKETING, INC.
5847 SAN FELIPE
SUITE 2100
HOUSTON, TEXAS, 77057
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2001 Actual ATLANTIC TRADING & MARKETING, INC.
October 12, 1983 Actual ELF TRADING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News