We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ATLAS FOUNDATION CO.

ATLAS FOUNDATION CO. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3020808. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 2, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Paul Weingart Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ATLAS FOUNDATION CO.
DOS ID # 3020808
Initial DOS Filing Date March 2, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction MINNESOTA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer PAUL WEINGART
PO BOX 117
ROGERS, MINNESOTA, 55374
Principal Executive Office ATLAS FOUNDATION CO.
11730 BROCKTON LANE NO
DAYTON, MINNESOTA, 55369
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 2, 2004 Fictitious STANNARD SOIL ANCHOR SYSTEMS
March 2, 2004 Actual ATLAS FOUNDATION CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News