We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUTISM FRIENDLY PLACES LLC

AUTISM FRIENDLY PLACES LLC is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 4160195. JAMIE BLEIWEISS located at the address 175 East 96Th St Apt 26Q New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on October 22, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUTISM FRIENDLY PLACES LLC
DOS ID # 4160195
Initial DOS Filing Date October 22, 2011
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMIE BLEIWEISS
175 EAST 96TH ST
APT 26Q
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 2012 Actual AUTISM FRIENDLY PLACES LLC
November 1, 2011 Actual AUTISM FRIENDLY SPACES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News