We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AUTOMALL IMPORTS 1, LTD.

AUTOMALL IMPORTS 1, LTD. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2184297. AUTOMALL IMPORTS 1, LTD. located at the address 1356 Sunrise Hwy Bayshore, New York, 11706. Company is incorporated on September 23, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is John Staluppi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AUTOMALL IMPORTS 1, LTD.
DOS ID # 2184297
Initial DOS Filing Date September 23, 1997
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AUTOMALL IMPORTS 1, LTD.
1356 SUNRISE HWY
BAYSHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Chief Executive Officer JOHN STALUPPI
133 US HIGHWAY ONE
N WEST PALM BEACH, FLORIDA, 33408
Principal Executive Office JOHN STALUPPI
2325 SNUG HARBOR DR.
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FLORIDA, 33410

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 2010 Actual AUTOMALL IMPORTS 1, LTD.
September 26, 1997 Actual AUTOMALL IMPORTS, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News