We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AVA CAB CORP.

AVA CAB CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 60602. KENNETH MANCE located at the address 25-11B 41St Avenue Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Kenneth Mance Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AVA CAB CORP.
DOS ID # 60602
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KENNETH MANCE
25-11B 41ST AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101
Chief Executive Officer KENNETH MANCE
25-11 B 41ST AVE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101
Principal Executive Office KENNETH MANCE
25-11 B 41ST AVE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 12, 1963 Actual AVA CAB CORP.
December 22, 1946 Actual EUREKA CAB CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News