We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AVENUE HOLDING CO., LLC

AVENUE HOLDING CO., LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2276388. C/O JUN HE LAW OFFICES located at the address Suite 8911 One World Trade Center New York, New York, 10048. Company is incorporated on July 4, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AVENUE HOLDING CO., LLC
DOS ID # 2276388
Initial DOS Filing Date July 4, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JUN HE LAW OFFICES
SUITE 8911
ONE WORLD TRADE CENTER
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10048

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 17, 1999 Actual AVENUE HOLDING CO., LLC
July 6, 1998 Actual CHINA BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News