We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AZ ASSOCIATES LTD.

AZ ASSOCIATES LTD. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3700880. ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP. located at the address One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Avenue Ste 1008 Albany, New York, 12260. Company is incorporated on July 23, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Anthony Zaino Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AZ ASSOCIATES LTD.
DOS ID # 3700880
Initial DOS Filing Date July 23, 2008
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVENUE STE 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260
Chief Executive Officer ANTHONY ZAINO
7 SOUTH RIDGE RD
BROOKFIELD, CONNECTICUT, 06804
Principal Executive Office ANTHONY ZAINO
7 SOUTH RIDGE RD
BROOKFIELD, CONNECTICUT, 06804
Registered Agent ALLSTATE CORPORATE SERVICES CORP.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVENUE STE 1008
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12260

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 2008 Fictitious AZ ASSOCIATES NY LTD.
July 25, 2008 Actual AZ ASSOCIATES LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News