We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AZROT CONSOLIDATED CORP

AZROT CONSOLIDATED CORP is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4672216. MANDEEP SINGH located at the address 127-10 94Th Avenue S Richmond Hill, New York, 11419. Company is incorporated on November 23, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AZROT CONSOLIDATED CORP
DOS ID # 4672216
Initial DOS Filing Date November 23, 2014
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANDEEP SINGH
127-10 94TH AVENUE
S RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 2015 Actual AZROT CONSOLIDATED CORP
November 26, 2014 Actual TRIBECA RESTORATION SERVICES CORP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News