We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

B.A.G. CONSTRUCTION CORP.

B.A.G. CONSTRUCTION CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3825955. AMERICO DURAN located at the address 38-40 52Nd St., Suite 2A Woodside, New York, 11377. Company is incorporated on June 21, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name B.A.G. CONSTRUCTION CORP.
DOS ID # 3825955
Initial DOS Filing Date June 21, 2009
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMERICO DURAN
38-40 52ND ST., SUITE 2A
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK, 11377

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2009 Actual B.A.G. CONSTRUCTION CORP.
June 23, 2009 Actual M & M RENOVATIONS NY, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News