We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BABINSKY-KLEIN ENGINEERING, P.C.

BABINSKY-KLEIN ENGINEERING, P.C. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 887473. BABINSKY ENGINEERING, P.C. located at the address 150 Creekside Dr. Tonawanda, New York, 14150. Company is incorporated on January 10, 1984. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 29, 1999).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BABINSKY-KLEIN ENGINEERING, P.C.
DOS ID # 887473
Initial DOS Filing Date January 10, 1984
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 29, 1999)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BABINSKY ENGINEERING, P.C.
150 CREEKSIDE DR.
TONAWANDA, NEW YORK, 14150

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 1, 1985 Actual BABINSKY-KLEIN ENGINEERING, P.C.
January 12, 1984 Actual BABINSKY ENGINEERING, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News