We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BARNES PSYCHOTHERAPY PLLC

BARNES PSYCHOTHERAPY PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3315515. BARNES PSYCHOTHERAPY PLLC located at the address 276 Fifth Ave Ste 307A New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on January 18, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BARNES PSYCHOTHERAPY PLLC
DOS ID # 3315515
Initial DOS Filing Date January 18, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BARNES PSYCHOTHERAPY PLLC
276 FIFTH AVE
STE 307A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Registered Agent DIANE BENDORAITIS
103 E. 10TH ST. APT. 3B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 16, 2007 Actual BARNES PSYCHOTHERAPY PLLC
February 3, 2006 Actual BENDORAITIS PSYCHOTHERAPY, LCSW, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News