We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC

BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2227239. BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC located at the address 17-09 Zink Place Unit 5 Fair Lawn, New Jersey, 07410. Company is incorporated on February 10, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Ugur Aksu Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC
DOS ID # 2227239
Initial DOS Filing Date February 10, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC
17-09 ZINK PLACE UNIT 5
FAIR LAWN, NEW JERSEY, 07410
Chief Executive Officer UGUR AKSU
17-09 ZINK PLACE UNIT 5
FAIR LAWN, NEW JERSEY, 07410
Principal Executive Office BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC
17-09 ZINK PLACE UNIT 5
FAIR LAWN, NEW JERSEY, 07410

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
81400 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 19, 2015 Actual BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC
February 9, 1998 Actual BARSAN INTERNATIONAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News