We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BASHED INC.

BASHED INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4722732. BRANDON FELDMAN located at the address 219 W 70Th St Apt 3 New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on March 5, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BASHED INC.
DOS ID # 4722732
Initial DOS Filing Date March 5, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRANDON FELDMAN
219 W 70TH ST APT 3
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 2015 Fictitious BASHED EVENTS NYC
March 9, 2015 Actual BASHED INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News