We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BAY POINT SEWER CONSTRUCTION, INC.

BAY POINT SEWER CONSTRUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 530249. BAY POINT LIQUORS INC. located at the address 211 Bellevue Rd Oakdale, New York, 11769. Company is incorporated on December 31, 1978. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 29, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BAY POINT SEWER CONSTRUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 530249
Initial DOS Filing Date December 31, 1978
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 29, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BAY POINT LIQUORS INC.
211 BELLEVUE RD
OAKDALE, NEW YORK, 11769

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 1981 Actual BAY POINT SEWER CONSTRUCTION, INC.
January 2, 1979 Actual BAY POINT LIQUORS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News