We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.

BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 2945617. BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC. located at the address 2079 Forest Avenue Staten Island, New York, 10303. Company is incorporated on August 21, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 2945617
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 2003
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.
2079 FOREST AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10303

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 7, 2006 Actual BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.
August 21, 2003 Actual BEACON CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY OUTREACH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News