We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEAN PROPERTIES, LLC

BEAN PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at MADISON county with company number 2951119. BEAN PROPERTIES, LLC located at the address 114 Cottage St Po Box 699 Oriskany Falls, New York, 13425. Company is incorporated on August 29, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEAN PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 2951119
Initial DOS Filing Date August 29, 2003
County MADISON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEAN PROPERTIES, LLC
114 COTTAGE ST
PO BOX 699
ORISKANY FALLS, NEW YORK, 13425

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 28, 2006 Actual BEAN PROPERTIES, LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual THE AD GROUP ADVERTISING AGENCY, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News