We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEAR LAKE ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.

BEAR LAKE ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 47380. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEAR LAKE ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 47380
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 1978 Actual BEAR LAKE ROD AND GUN CLUB, INC.
July 3, 1946 Actual BEAR LAKE GUN CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News