We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEAVER INDUSTRIES, INC.

BEAVER INDUSTRIES, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3767531. BEAVER INDUSTRIES, INC. located at the address 4 Balcomie Lane Southampton, New York, 11968. Company is incorporated on January 25, 2009. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEAVER INDUSTRIES, INC.
DOS ID # 3767531
Initial DOS Filing Date January 25, 2009
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEVADA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEAVER INDUSTRIES, INC.
4 BALCOMIE LANE
SOUTHAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11968

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 2009 Actual BEAVER INDUSTRIES, INC.
January 27, 2009 Fictitious BEAVER INDUSTRIES OF NEVADA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News