We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BESPOKE FURNITURE RESTORATION, INC.

BESPOKE FURNITURE RESTORATION, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3817013. ALLEN J. GOLDSTEIN, ESQ. located at the address 800 Second Avenue Third Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on May 31, 2009. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BESPOKE FURNITURE RESTORATION, INC.
DOS ID # 3817013
Initial DOS Filing Date May 31, 2009
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALLEN J. GOLDSTEIN, ESQ.
800 SECOND AVENUE
THIRD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 2009 Actual BESPOKE FURNITURE RESTORATION, INC.
June 2, 2009 Actual BEST OKE FURNITURE REPAIR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News