We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEST EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC.

BEST EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3023279. BEST EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC. located at the address 98-30 67Th Avenue Suite Gg Rego Park, New York, 11374. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEST EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC.
DOS ID # 3023279
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEST EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC.
98-30 67TH AVENUE SUITE GG
REGO PARK, NEW YORK, 11374

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 2004 Actual BEST EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual EQUITYFUNDING4U.COM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News