We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BHH BROOKLYN CHECKER INC.

BHH BROOKLYN CHECKER INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4328378. BHH BROOKLYN CHECKER INC. located at the address 77 Box Street Brooklyn, New York, 11222. Company is incorporated on November 20, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BHH BROOKLYN CHECKER INC.
DOS ID # 4328378
Initial DOS Filing Date November 20, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BHH BROOKLYN CHECKER INC.
77 BOX STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11222

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 18, 2012 Actual BHH BROOKLYN CHECKER INC.
December 4, 2012 Actual CHECKERED PAST INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News