We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIG BREAKFAST PHOTO LLC

BIG BREAKFAST PHOTO LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2261559. BIG BREAKFAST PHOTO LLC located at the address 79 Washington Place 1A New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on May 19, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BIG BREAKFAST PHOTO LLC
DOS ID # 2261559
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BIG BREAKFAST PHOTO LLC
79 WASHINGTON PLACE
1A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 2015 Actual BIG BREAKFAST PHOTO LLC
May 20, 1998 Actual ADOLFO VARGAS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News