We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIGFOOT BIOMEDICAL, INC.

BIGFOOT BIOMEDICAL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4708098. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on February 10, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BIGFOOT BIOMEDICAL, INC.
DOS ID # 4708098
Initial DOS Filing Date February 10, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2015 Actual BIGFOOT BIOMEDICAL, INC.
February 10, 2015 Actual SMARTLOOP LABS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News