We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIGFOOT.COM, INC.

BIGFOOT.COM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2388550. BIGFOOT COMMUNICATIONS LLC located at the address 36 East 67Th St New York, New York, 10021-6120. Company is incorporated on June 3, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is David Finkel Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BIGFOOT.COM, INC.
DOS ID # 2388550
Initial DOS Filing Date June 3, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BIGFOOT COMMUNICATIONS LLC
36 EAST 67TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021-6120
Chief Executive Officer DAVID FINKEL
36 EAST 67TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021-6120
Principal Executive Office BIGFOOT COMMUNICATIONS LLC
36 EAST 67TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021-6120

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 6, 2000 Actual BIGFOOT.COM, INC.
June 15, 1999 Actual BIGFOOT DIRECTORY/BIGFOOT FOR LIFE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News