We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIONIC SALES SYSTEMS INC.

BIONIC SALES SYSTEMS INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 879111. KALB, ROSENFELD & ESSIG, P.C. located at the address 1 Penn Plaza Suite 4915 New York, New York, 10119. Company is incorporated on November 1, 1983. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name BIONIC SALES SYSTEMS INC.
DOS ID # 879111
Initial DOS Filing Date November 1, 1983
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KALB, ROSENFELD & ESSIG, P.C.
1 PENN PLAZA
SUITE 4915
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10119

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 21, 1983 Actual BIONIC SALES SYSTEMS INC.
November 4, 1983 Actual BIONIC SALES SYSTEM INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News