We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLUE LANTERN SHOP, INC.

BLUE LANTERN SHOP, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 24385. ATLANTIC SUPPLY HOUSE, INC. located at the address 350 Clinton Avenue North Rochester, New York, 14650. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -3 -
Company name BLUE LANTERN SHOP, INC.
DOS ID # 24385
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATLANTIC SUPPLY HOUSE, INC.
350 CLINTON AVENUE NORTH
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14650

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
2500 Par Value 4

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1975 Actual BLUE LANTERN SHOP, INC.
October 31, 1927 Actual ATLANTIC SUPPLY HOUSE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News