We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLUE LINE ARTS, INC.

BLUE LINE ARTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3024039. ERIC BRAVERMAN located at the address 200 Rector Place #14B New York, New York, 10280. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLUE LINE ARTS, INC.
DOS ID # 3024039
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ERIC BRAVERMAN
200 RECTOR PLACE #14B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10280

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 2004 Fictitious BLUE LINE ARTS (USA)
March 9, 2004 Actual BLUE LINE ARTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News