We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLUE LINE TRADING CORP.

BLUE LINE TRADING CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2130739. BLUE LINE TRADING CORP. located at the address 585 Stewart Avenue 4Th Floor Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on April 5, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLUE LINE TRADING CORP.
DOS ID # 2130739
Initial DOS Filing Date April 5, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BLUE LINE TRADING CORP.
585 STEWART AVENUE 4TH FLOOR
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 1997 Actual BLUE LINE TRADING CORP.
April 7, 1997 Actual BLUE-LINE TRADING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News