We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLUE SKY ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS LLC

BLUE SKY ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4360106. C/O JEFFREY A. BLOMBERG, ESQUIRE located at the address Withers Bergman Llp 660 Steamboat Road Greenwich, Connecticut, 06830. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLUE SKY ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS LLC
DOS ID # 4360106
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JEFFREY A. BLOMBERG, ESQUIRE
WITHERS BERGMAN LLP
660 STEAMBOAT ROAD
GREENWICH, CONNECTICUT, 06830

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 8, 2013 Actual BLUE SKY ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS LLC
February 13, 2013 Actual BLUE SKY ALTERNATIVES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News