We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BMP MEDIA HOLDINGS, LLC

BMP MEDIA HOLDINGS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3894139. BMP MEDIA HOLDINGS, LLC located at the address Attn: Deborah Blasucci 575 Broadway 5Th Floor New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on December 29, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BMP MEDIA HOLDINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 3894139
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BMP MEDIA HOLDINGS, LLC
ATTN: DEBORAH BLASUCCI
575 BROADWAY 5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 15, 2010 Actual BMP MEDIA HOLDINGS, LLC
December 31, 2009 Fictitious BPI OP CO, LLC
December 31, 2009 Actual BRANT PUBLICATIONS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News