We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOARDWALK INSURANCE GROUP, LLC

BOARDWALK INSURANCE GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4245342. INCORP SERVICES, INC. located at the address One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Ave Ste 805-A` Albany, New York, 12210-2822. Company is incorporated on May 13, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOARDWALK INSURANCE GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 4245342
Initial DOS Filing Date May 13, 2012
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction TEXAS
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INCORP SERVICES, INC.
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA
99 WASHINGTON AVE STE 805-A`
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12210-2822

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 15, 2012 Fictitious BOARDWALK OF TEXAS INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
May 15, 2012 Actual BOARDWALK INSURANCE GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News