We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOARDWALK PIZZA CORP.

BOARDWALK PIZZA CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4122731. C/O CHARLES R. CUNEO P.C. located at the address 82 Main Street Suite 200 Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on July 25, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOARDWALK PIZZA CORP.
DOS ID # 4122731
Initial DOS Filing Date July 25, 2011
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CHARLES R. CUNEO P.C.
82 MAIN STREET SUITE 200
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 4, 2013 Actual BOARDWALK PIZZA CORP.
July 26, 2011 Actual ARVERNE PIZZA CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News